Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Runs on: FRI SAT

The 12812 - Hte Ltt Super runs from HTE (Hatia) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Hte Ltt Super runs on Fri Sat. The 12812 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Hatia at 09:40 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 13:35 hrs. The total running duration of 28 hrs 03 mins, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hte Ltt Super - 12812 schedule, Hte Ltt Super seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hte Ltt Super via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

61 Km/H

Distance

1698 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Hatia (HTE) 09:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rourkela (ROU) 12:20:00 12:30:00 10 Min 165 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 14:03:00 14:05:00 02 Min 266 Kms Yes On Time 1
Raigarh (RIG) 14:58:00 15:00:00 02 Min 337 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 17:00:00 17:15:00 15 Min 470 Kms Yes On Time 1
Raipur Jn (R) 18:50:00 19:00:00 10 Min 581 Kms Yes On Time 1
Durg (DURG) 19:50:00 19:55:00 05 Min 618 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gondia Jn (G) 21:43:00 21:45:00 02 Min 752 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nagpur (NGP) 00:10:00 00:20:00 10 Min 882 Kms Yes On Time 2
Wardha Jn (WR) 01:37:00 01:40:00 03 Min 961 Kms Yes On Time 2
Badnera Jn (BD) 03:00:00 03:03:00 03 Min 1056 Kms Yes On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 03:57:00 04:00:00 03 Min 1135 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:45:00 05:50:00 05 Min 1275 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:17:00 08:20:00 03 Min 1459 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 09:15:00 09:20:00 05 Min 1532 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:22:00 12:25:00 03 Min 1664 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 13:35:00 - 1698 Kms Yes On Time 2

Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Train
HTE

09:40

Hatia
28 hrs 03 mins
16 Stops
LTT

13:35

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹670.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,770.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,575.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 313 people have recently searched about these trains.