Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)

Runs on: MON SUN

The 12811 - Hatia Express runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to HTE (Hatia). Hatia Express runs on Mon Sun. The 12811 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 00:15 hrs and arrives at Hatia at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 27 hrs 45 mins, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hatia Express - 12811 schedule, Hatia Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hatia Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

61 Km/H

Distance

1698 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 00:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 00:32:00 00:35:00 03 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 00:57:00 01:00:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 03:30:00 03:35:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:27:00 04:30:00 03 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:00:00 07:05:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 1
Akola Jn (AK) 08:50:00 08:55:00 05 Min 563 Kms Yes On Time 1
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:32:00 10:35:00 03 Min 642 Kms Yes On Time 1
Wardha Jn (WR) 11:52:00 11:55:00 03 Min 738 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nagpur (NGP) 13:40:00 13:50:00 10 Min 816 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gondia Jn (G) 15:39:00 15:41:00 02 Min 946 Kms Yes On Time 1
Durg (DURG) 17:45:00 17:50:00 05 Min 1081 Kms Yes On Time 1
Raipur Jn (R) 18:25:00 18:35:00 10 Min 1118 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 20:15:00 20:30:00 15 Min 1229 Kms Yes On Time 1
Raigarh (RIG) 22:17:00 22:19:00 02 Min 1361 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 23:40:00 23:42:00 02 Min 1433 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rourkela (ROU) 00:59:00 01:09:00 10 Min 1534 Kms Yes On Time 2
Hatia (HTE) 04:00:00 - 1698 Kms Yes On Time 2

Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT)

Train
LTT

00:15

Lokmanyatilak T
27 hrs 45 mins
17 Stops
HTE

04:00

Hatia
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹670.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,770.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,575.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 272 people have recently searched about these trains.