Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (PT)

Runs on: MON WED FRI

The 12771 - Raipur Sf Exp runs from SC (Secunderabad Jn) to R (Raipur Jn). Raipur Sf Exp runs on Mon Wed Fri. The 12771 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Secunderabad Jn at 22:15 hrs and arrives at Raipur Jn at 13:50 hrs. The total running duration of 15 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Raipur Sf Exp - 12771 schedule, Raipur Sf Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Raipur Sf Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

877 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 22:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jangaon (ZN) 23:14:00 23:15:00 01 Min 84 Kms No On Time 1
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 00:03:00 00:05:00 02 Min 132 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:14:00 01:15:00 01 Min 225 Kms No On Time 2
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:28:00 01:29:00 01 Min 239 Kms No On Time 2
Bellampalli (BPA) 01:54:00 01:55:00 01 Min 258 Kms No On Time 2
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:29:00 02:30:00 01 Min 297 Kms No On Time 2
Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:49:00 03:50:00 01 Min 357 Kms No On Time 2
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:25:00 04:30:00 05 Min 367 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chandrapur (CD) 04:48:00 04:49:00 01 Min 380 Kms Yes On Time 2
Warora (WRR) 05:37:00 05:39:00 02 Min 427 Kms No On Time 2
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:45:00 06:47:00 02 Min 499 Kms No On Time 2
Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:22:00 07:23:00 01 Min 548 Kms No On Time 2
Ajni (AJNI) 07:40:00 07:41:00 01 Min 572 Kms No On Time 2
Nagpur (NGP) 08:25:00 08:30:00 05 Min 575 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gondia Jn (G) 10:23:00 10:25:00 02 Min 705 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:45:00 11:47:00 02 Min 809 Kms No On Time 2
Durg (DURG) 12:25:00 12:30:00 05 Min 840 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raipur Jn (R) 13:50:00 - 877 Kms Yes On Time 2

Secunderabad - Nagpur SF Express (PT)

Train
SC

22:15

Secunderabad Jn
15 hrs 35 mins
18 Stops
R

13:50

Raipur Jn
SF
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹455.00 ₹122.00
3A ₹1,205.00 ₹319.00
2A ₹1,720.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 519 people have recently searched about these trains.