Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)

Runs on: MON

The 12767 - Ned Src Sup Exp runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to SRC (Santragachi Jn). Ned Src Sup Exp runs on Mon. The 12767 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 15:25 hrs and arrives at Santragachi Jn at 19:15 hrs. The total running duration of 27 hrs 50 mins, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ned Src Sup Exp - 12767 schedule, Ned Src Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ned Src Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

1569 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 15:25:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Mudkhed (MUE) 15:48:00 15:50:00 02 Min 22 Kms No On Time 1
Himayatnagar (HEM) 16:59:00 17:00:00 01 Min 80 Kms No On Time 1
Kinwat (KNVT) 17:59:00 18:00:00 01 Min 139 Kms No On Time 1
Adilabad (ADB) 19:35:00 19:40:00 05 Min 185 Kms No On Time 1
Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 20:28:00 20:30:00 02 Min 206 Kms No On Time 1
Wani (WANI) 22:20:00 22:22:00 02 Min 272 Kms No On Time 1
Majri Jn (MJRI) 22:53:00 22:55:00 02 Min 285 Kms No On Time 1
Nagpur (NGP) 01:25:00 01:40:00 15 Min 446 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gondia Jn (G) 03:23:00 03:25:00 02 Min 576 Kms Yes On Time 2
Durg (DURG) 05:20:00 05:25:00 05 Min 711 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raipur Jn (R) 06:00:00 06:10:00 10 Min 748 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:50:00 08:05:00 15 Min 859 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:05:00 11:07:00 02 Min 1063 Kms Yes On Time 2
Rourkela (ROU) 12:22:00 12:37:00 15 Min 1164 Kms Yes On Time 2
Chakradharpur (CKP) 13:56:00 14:03:00 07 Min 1265 Kms No On Time 2
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 15:00:00 15:05:00 05 Min 1327 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 16:55:00 17:00:00 05 Min 1460 Kms Yes On Time 2
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 19:15:00 - 1569 Kms No On Time 2

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express (PT)

Train
NED

15:25

H Sahib Nanded
27 hrs 50 mins
18 Stops
SRC

19:15

Santragachi Jn
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹640.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,685.00 ₹350.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 606 people have recently searched about these trains.