Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express

Runs on: SUN

The 12752 - Jat Ned Humsafar runs from JAT (Jammu Tawi) to NED (H Sahib Nanded). Jat Ned Humsafar runs on Sun. The 12752 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Jammu Tawi at 07:25 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 20:35 hrs. The total running duration of 37 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Jat Ned Humsafar - 12752 schedule, Jat Ned Humsafar seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Jat Ned Humsafar via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

2049 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 07:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 09:05:00 09:10:00 05 Min 99 Kms No On Time 1
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:00:00 11:05:00 05 Min 212 Kms No On Time 1
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:05:00 12:15:00 10 Min 264 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 13:55:00 14:05:00 10 Min 378 Kms Yes On Time 1
New Delhi (NDLS) 16:40:00 17:00:00 20 Min 577 Kms Yes On Time 1
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 19:38:00 19:40:00 02 Min 718 Kms Yes On Time 1
Agra Cantt (AGC) 20:30:00 20:35:00 05 Min 772 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gwalior (GWL) 22:30:00 22:35:00 05 Min 890 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 23:55:00 00:05:00 10 Min 988 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:47:00 02:50:00 03 Min 1141 Kms Yes On Time 2
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:10:00 05:20:00 10 Min 1286 Kms No On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:20:00 07:30:00 10 Min 1371 Kms Yes On Time 2
Malkapur (MKU) 12:38:00 12:40:00 02 Min 1721 Kms No On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 14:15:00 14:25:00 10 Min 1811 Kms Yes On Time 2
Washim (WHM) 16:00:00 16:01:00 01 Min 1890 Kms No On Time 2
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 17:00:00 17:01:00 01 Min 1938 Kms No On Time 2
Basmat (BMF) 18:10:00 18:11:00 01 Min 1996 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 19:20:00 19:30:00 10 Min 2018 Kms No On Time 2
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 20:35:00 - 2049 Kms No On Time 2

Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express

Train
JAT

07:25

Jammu Tawi
37 hrs 10 mins
19 Stops
NED

20:35

H Sahib Nanded
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
3A ₹1,940.00 ₹350.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 405 people have recently searched about these trains.