Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express

Runs on: FRI

The 12751 - Ned Jat Humsafar runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to JAT (Jammu Tawi). Ned Jat Humsafar runs on Fri. The 12751 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Jammu Tawi at 23:30 hrs. The total running duration of 36 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ned Jat Humsafar - 12751 schedule, Ned Jat Humsafar seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ned Jat Humsafar via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

2049 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:00:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Purna Jn (PAU) 11:30:00 11:40:00 10 Min 30 Kms No On Time 1
Basmat (BMF) 12:19:00 12:20:00 01 Min 53 Kms No On Time 1
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59:00 13:00:00 01 Min 111 Kms No On Time 1
Washim (WHM) 13:49:00 13:50:00 01 Min 159 Kms No On Time 1
Akola Jn (AK) 15:50:00 16:00:00 10 Min 238 Kms Yes On Time 1
Malkapur (MKU) 17:03:00 17:05:00 02 Min 328 Kms No On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 22:30:00 22:40:00 10 Min 677 Kms Yes On Time 1
Habibganj (HBJ) 00:01:00 00:03:00 02 Min 763 Kms No On Time 2
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:32:00 02:35:00 03 Min 908 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:40:00 04:50:00 10 Min 1061 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gwalior (GWL) 06:05:00 06:10:00 05 Min 1159 Kms Yes On Time 2
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:00:00 09:05:00 05 Min 1277 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:50:00 09:52:00 02 Min 1331 Kms Yes On Time 2
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:00:00 13:15:00 15 Min 1472 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 16:25:00 16:30:00 05 Min 1671 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 18:10:00 18:20:00 10 Min 1785 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 19:10:00 19:15:00 05 Min 1837 Kms No On Time 2
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 21:15:00 21:20:00 05 Min 1950 Kms No On Time 2
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 23:30:00 - 2049 Kms Yes On Time 2

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express

Train
NED

11:00

H Sahib Nanded
36 hrs 30 mins
19 Stops
JAT

23:30

Jammu Tawi
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
3A ₹1,940.00 ₹350.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 454 people have recently searched about these trains.