Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12750 - Bidr Mtm Sf Exp runs from BIDR (Bidar) to MTM (Machilipatnam). Bidr Mtm Sf Exp runs on All Days. The 12750 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Bidar at 19:25 hrs and arrives at Machilipatnam at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 05 mins, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bidr Mtm Sf Exp - 12750 schedule, Bidr Mtm Sf Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bidr Mtm Sf Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

53 Km/H

Distance

592 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Bidar (BIDR) 19:25:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Zahirabad (ZB) 19:53:00 19:54:00 01 Min 32 Kms No On Time 1
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 20:49:00 20:50:00 01 Min 91 Kms No On Time 1
Lingampalli (LPI) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min 140 Kms No On Time 1
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 22:20:00 22:30:00 10 Min 163 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jangaon (ZN) 23:35:00 23:36:00 01 Min 247 Kms No On Time 1
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 00:23:00 00:24:00 01 Min 295 Kms Yes On Time 2
Warangal (WL) 00:38:00 00:40:00 02 Min 305 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kesamudram (KDM) 01:13:00 01:14:00 01 Min 350 Kms No On Time 2
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:26:00 01:27:00 01 Min 365 Kms No On Time 2
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 01:56:00 01:57:00 01 Min 390 Kms No On Time 2
Khammam (KMT) 02:15:00 02:16:00 01 Min 413 Kms Yes On Time 2
Madhira (MDR) 03:01:00 03:02:00 01 Min 458 Kms No On Time 2
Kondapalli (KI) 03:59:00 04:00:00 01 Min 498 Kms No On Time 2
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:20:00 04:35:00 15 Min 512 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:13:00 05:15:00 02 Min 555 Kms No On Time 2
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 05:24:00 05:25:00 01 Min 567 Kms No On Time 2
Kavutaram (KVM) 05:30:00 05:31:00 01 Min 570 Kms No On Time 2
Pedana (PAV) 05:49:00 05:50:00 01 Min 582 Kms No On Time 2
Chilakalapudi (CLU) 05:54:00 05:55:00 01 Min 588 Kms No On Time 2
Machilipatnam (MTM) 06:30:00 - 592 Kms No On Time 2

Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express

Train
BIDR

19:25

Bidar
11 hrs 05 mins
20 Stops
MTM

06:30

Machilipatnam
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹330.00 ₹93.00
3A ₹905.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,295.00 ₹355.00
1A ₹2,180.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 502 people have recently searched about these trains.