Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Narayanadri Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12734 - Narayanadri Exp runs from LPI (Lingampalli) to TPTY (Tirupati). Narayanadri Exp runs on All Days. The 12734 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lingampalli at 17:30 hrs and arrives at Tirupati at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 12 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Narayanadri Exp - 12734 schedule, Narayanadri Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Narayanadri Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

685 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lingampalli (LPI) 17:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Begampet (BMT) 17:50:00 17:51:00 01 Min 18 Kms No On Time 1
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 18:15:00 18:20:00 05 Min 23 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bibinagar (BN) 18:49:00 18:50:00 01 Min 56 Kms No On Time 1
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 19:30:00 19:31:00 01 Min 98 Kms No On Time 1
Chityala (CTYL) 19:40:00 19:41:00 01 Min 107 Kms No On Time 1
Nalgonda (NLDA) 20:00:00 20:01:00 01 Min 133 Kms No On Time 1
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 20:24:00 20:25:00 01 Min 171 Kms No On Time 1
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 20:39:00 20:40:00 01 Min 191 Kms No On Time 1
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 20:57:00 20:58:00 01 Min 209 Kms No On Time 1
Piduguralla (PGRL) 21:18:00 21:19:00 01 Min 230 Kms No On Time 1
Sattenapalle (SAP) 21:47:00 21:48:00 01 Min 262 Kms No On Time 1
Guntur Jn (GNT) 23:00:00 23:10:00 10 Min 304 Kms Yes On Time 1
Tenali Jn (TEL) 23:54:00 23:55:00 01 Min 330 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bapatla (BPP) 00:29:00 00:30:00 01 Min 372 Kms No On Time 2
Chirala (CLX) 00:44:00 00:45:00 01 Min 387 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ongole (OGL) 01:32:00 01:33:00 01 Min 437 Kms No On Time 2
Singarayakonda (SKM) 01:55:00 01:56:00 01 Min 465 Kms No On Time 2
Kavali (KVZ) 02:21:00 02:22:00 01 Min 503 Kms No On Time 2
Nellore (NLR) 02:57:00 02:58:00 01 Min 554 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:58:00 04:00:00 02 Min 592 Kms Yes On Time 2
Venkatagiri (VKI) 04:42:00 04:43:00 01 Min 628 Kms No On Time 2
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 05:00:00 05:02:00 02 Min 652 Kms No On Time 2
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:30:00 05:32:00 02 Min 675 Kms No On Time 2
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00:00 - 685 Kms Yes On Time 2

Narayanadri Exp

Train
LPI

17:30

Lingampalli
12 hrs 30 mins
24 Stops
TPTY

06:00

Tirupati
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹395.00 ₹103.00
3A ₹1,040.00 ₹271.00
2A ₹1,475.00 ₹393.00
1A ₹2,485.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 860 people have recently searched about these trains.