Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Narayanadri Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12733 - Narayanadri Exp runs from TPTY (Tirupati) to LPI (Lingampalli). Narayanadri Exp runs on All Days. The 12733 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Tirupati at 18:25 hrs and arrives at Lingampalli at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 12 hrs 45 mins, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Narayanadri Exp - 12733 schedule, Narayanadri Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Narayanadri Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

54 Km/H

Distance

685 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Tirupati (TPTY) 18:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Renigunta Jn (RU) 18:40:00 18:42:00 02 Min 10 Kms No On Time 1
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 19:01:00 19:02:00 01 Min 33 Kms No On Time 1
Venkatagiri (VKI) 19:22:00 19:23:00 01 Min 58 Kms No On Time 1
Gudur Jn (GDR) 20:08:00 20:10:00 02 Min 93 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nellore (NLR) 20:32:00 20:34:00 02 Min 132 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kavali (KVZ) 21:08:00 21:10:00 02 Min 182 Kms No On Time 1
Singarayakonda (SKM) 21:38:00 21:40:00 02 Min 220 Kms No On Time 1
Ongole (OGL) 21:59:00 22:00:00 01 Min 248 Kms No On Time 1
Chirala (CLX) 22:42:00 22:44:00 02 Min 298 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bapatla (BPP) 22:53:00 22:55:00 02 Min 313 Kms No On Time 1
Tenali Jn (TEL) 00:08:00 00:10:00 02 Min 355 Kms Yes On Time 2
Guntur Jn (GNT) 00:40:00 00:50:00 10 Min 381 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sattenapalle (SAP) 01:25:00 01:26:00 01 Min 423 Kms No On Time 2
Piduguralla (PGRL) 01:49:00 01:50:00 01 Min 455 Kms No On Time 2
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:10:00 02:11:00 01 Min 476 Kms No On Time 2
Vishnupuram (VNUP) 02:29:00 02:30:00 01 Min 494 Kms No On Time 2
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:47:00 02:48:00 01 Min 515 Kms No On Time 2
Nalgonda (NLDA) 03:25:00 03:26:00 01 Min 552 Kms No On Time 2
Chityala (CTYL) 03:50:00 03:51:00 01 Min 578 Kms No On Time 2
Ramannapeta (RMNP) 04:05:00 04:06:00 01 Min 587 Kms No On Time 2
Bibinagar (BN) 05:09:00 05:10:00 01 Min 629 Kms No On Time 2
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00:00 06:05:00 05 Min 662 Kms Yes On Time 2
Begampet (BMT) 06:17:00 06:18:00 01 Min 667 Kms No On Time 2
Lingampalli (LPI) 06:55:00 - 685 Kms No On Time 2

Narayanadri Exp

Train
TPTY

18:25

Tirupati
12 hrs 45 mins
24 Stops
LPI

06:55

Lingampalli
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹395.00 ₹103.00
3A ₹1,040.00 ₹271.00
2A ₹1,475.00 ₹393.00
1A ₹2,485.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 258 people have recently searched about these trains.