Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Runs on: TUE SUN

The 12730 - Pune Express runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Pune Express runs on Tue Sun. The 12730 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 21:20 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 12 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Express - 12730 schedule, Pune Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

661 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 21:20:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Purna Jn (PAU) 21:53:00 21:55:00 02 Min 30 Kms No On Time 1
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 22:28:00 22:30:00 02 Min 59 Kms No On Time 1
Selu (SELU) 23:04:00 23:05:00 01 Min 101 Kms No On Time 1
Partur (PTU) 23:29:00 23:30:00 01 Min 129 Kms No On Time 1
Jalna (J) 00:18:00 00:20:00 02 Min 173 Kms Yes On Time 2
Aurangabad (AWB) 01:20:00 01:22:00 02 Min 236 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:15:00 03:20:00 05 Min 348 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kopargaon (KPG) 03:39:00 03:40:00 01 Min 390 Kms Yes On Time 2
Belapur (BAP) 04:34:00 04:35:00 01 Min 434 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:33:00 05:35:00 02 Min 502 Kms Yes On Time 2
Daund Jn (DD) 07:40:00 07:55:00 15 Min 586 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:20:00 - 661 Kms Yes On Time 2

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad)

Train
NED

21:20

H Sahib Nanded
12 hrs 00 mins
12 Stops
PUNE

09:20

Pune Jn
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹385.00 ₹101.00
3A ₹1,020.00 ₹265.00
2A ₹1,445.00 ₹385.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 682 people have recently searched about these trains.