Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)

Runs on: WED FRI

The 12719 - Jp Hyb Sf Exp runs from JP (Jaipur) to HYB (Hyderabad Decan). Jp Hyb Sf Exp runs on Wed Fri. The 12719 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Jaipur at 15:20 hrs and arrives at Hyderabad Decan at 00:45 hrs. The total running duration of 33 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Jp Hyb Sf Exp - 12719 schedule, Jp Hyb Sf Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Jp Hyb Sf Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

1840 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Jaipur (JP) 15:20:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Phulera Jn (FL) 16:00:00 16:02:00 02 Min 55 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ajmer Jn (AII) 17:30:00 17:40:00 10 Min 135 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhilwara (BHL) 19:30:00 19:35:00 05 Min 267 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chittaurgarh (COR) 20:55:00 21:05:00 10 Min 321 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nimach (NMH) 21:53:00 21:58:00 05 Min 377 Kms No On Time 1
Mandasor (MDS) 22:41:00 22:43:00 02 Min 426 Kms No On Time 1
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 00:20:00 00:45:00 25 Min 510 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 02:35:00 02:40:00 05 Min 606 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:10:00 06:20:00 10 Min 790 Kms Yes On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:10:00 08:20:00 10 Min 882 Kms Yes On Time 2
Khandwa (KNW) 11:20:00 11:23:00 03 Min 1065 Kms No On Time 2
Malkapur (MKU) 13:44:00 13:45:00 01 Min 1232 Kms No On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 15:10:00 15:15:00 05 Min 1321 Kms Yes On Time 2
Washim (WHM) 16:14:00 16:15:00 01 Min 1400 Kms No On Time 2
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 16:59:00 17:00:00 01 Min 1448 Kms No On Time 2
Basmat (BMF) 17:49:00 17:50:00 01 Min 1506 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 18:30:00 18:50:00 20 Min 1529 Kms No On Time 2
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:25:00 19:30:00 05 Min 1559 Kms No On Time 2
Mudkhed (MUE) 20:03:00 20:05:00 02 Min 1581 Kms No On Time 2
Nizamabad (NZB) 21:38:00 21:40:00 02 Min 1670 Kms No On Time 2
Kamareddi (KMC) 22:27:00 22:28:00 01 Min 1722 Kms No On Time 2
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 00:09:00 00:10:00 01 Min 1831 Kms Yes On Time 3
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 00:45:00 - 1840 Kms Yes On Time 3

Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)

Train
JP

15:20

Jaipur
33 hrs 25 mins
23 Stops
HYB

00:45

Hyderabad Decan
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹710.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,870.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,725.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 948 people have recently searched about these trains.