Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Saharsa - Patna Rajya Rani SF Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12567 - Rajya Rani Exp runs from SHC (Saharsa Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Rajya Rani Exp runs on All Days. The 12567 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Saharsa Jn at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 04 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 7 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Rajya Rani Exp - 12567 schedule, Rajya Rani Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Rajya Rani Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

54 Km/H

Distance

214 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Saharsa Jn (SHC) 07:15:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 07:31:00 07:33:00 02 Min 17 Kms No On Time 1
Mansi Jn (MNE) 08:05:00 08:07:00 02 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 08:15:00 08:19:00 04 Min 51 Kms Yes On Time 1
Begu Sarai (BGS) 08:48:00 08:50:00 02 Min 91 Kms No On Time 1
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:34:00 09:36:00 02 Min 125 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:05:00 10:07:00 02 Min 169 Kms Yes On Time 1
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15:00 - 215 Kms Yes On Time 1

Saharsa - Patna Rajya Rani SF Express

Train
SHC

07:15

Saharsa Jn
04 hrs 00 mins
7 Stops
PNBE

11:15

Patna Jn
SF

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹395.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 581 people have recently searched about these trains.