Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Runs on: TUE

The 12564 - Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express runs from FD (Faizabad Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express runs on Tue. The 12564 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Faizabad Jn at 23:55 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 00 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express - 12564 schedule, Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

Km/H

Distance

Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Faizabad Jn (FD) 23:55:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:13:00 01:15:00 02 Min 61 Kms No On Time 2
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:24:00 02:26:00 02 Min 105 Kms No On Time 2
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 02:53:00 02:55:00 02 Min 138 Kms No On Time 2
Mariahu (MAY) 03:37:00 03:39:00 02 Min 163 Kms No On Time 2
Janghai Jn (JNH) 04:23:00 04:25:00 02 Min 192 Kms Yes On Time 2
Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) 06:30:00 07:05:00 35 Min 252 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manikpur (MKP) 08:58:00 09:00:00 02 Min 352 Kms No On Time 2
Satna (STA) 10:15:00 10:25:00 10 Min 430 Kms Yes On Time 2
Katni (KTE) 11:30:00 11:35:00 05 Min 528 Kms No On Time 2
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55:00 13:05:00 10 Min 619 Kms Yes On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 17:10:00 17:20:00 10 Min 864 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 21:30:00 21:40:00 10 Min 1171 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 22:08:00 22:10:00 02 Min 1195 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 00:58:00 01:00:00 02 Min 1428 Kms No On Time 3
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:57:00 04:00:00 03 Min 1560 Kms Yes On Time 3
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 05:00:00 - 1595 Kms Yes On Time 3

Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Train
FD

23:55

Faizabad Jn
00 hrs 00 mins
16 Stops
LTT

05:00

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 423 people have recently searched about these trains.