Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12541 - Gkp Ltt Sup Exp runs from GKP (Gorakhpur Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Gkp Ltt Sup Exp runs on All Days. The 12541 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:50 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 30 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Gkp Ltt Sup Exp - 12541 schedule, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Gkp Ltt Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

1680 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 21:50:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khalilabad (KLD) 22:30:00 22:32:00 02 Min 34 Kms No On Time 1
Basti (BST) 22:57:00 23:00:00 03 Min 64 Kms Yes On Time 1
Babhnan (BV) 23:25:00 23:27:00 02 Min 94 Kms No On Time 1
Gonda Jn (GD) 00:25:00 00:30:00 05 Min 152 Kms Yes On Time 2
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 02:57:00 03:00:00 03 Min 266 Kms No On Time 2
Aishbagh (ASH) 03:38:00 03:53:00 15 Min 274 Kms No On Time 2
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:25:00 05:35:00 10 Min 346 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:35:00 06:37:00 02 Min 404 Kms No On Time 2
Orai (ORAI) 07:16:00 07:18:00 02 Min 452 Kms No On Time 2
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:30:00 09:40:00 10 Min 566 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 13:40:00 13:45:00 05 Min 858 Kms Yes On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 15:15:00 15:25:00 10 Min 950 Kms Yes On Time 2
Khandwa (KNW) 18:05:00 18:10:00 05 Min 1133 Kms No On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:50:00 19:55:00 05 Min 1256 Kms Yes On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 01:00:00 01:05:00 05 Min 1564 Kms No On Time 3
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:00:00 - 1680 Kms Yes On Time 3

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)

Train
GKP

21:50

Gorakhpur Jn
30 hrs 10 mins
16 Stops
LTT

04:00

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹670.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,770.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,575.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 949 people have recently searched about these trains.