Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (PT)

Runs on: SUN

The 12519 - Ltt Kyq Ac Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to KYQ (Kamakhya). Ltt Kyq Ac Exp runs on Sun. The 12519 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Kamakhya at 04:25 hrs. The total running duration of 44 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Kyq Ac Exp - 12519 schedule, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Kyq Ac Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

57 Km/H

Distance

2560 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 07:50:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 08:08:00 08:10:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:27:00 08:30:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:10:00 10:15:00 05 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 11:02:00 11:05:00 03 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:53:00 11:55:00 02 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 13:33:00 13:35:00 02 Min 400 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 14:10:00 14:15:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khandwa (KNW) 16:17:00 16:20:00 03 Min 547 Kms No On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 18:40:00 18:50:00 10 Min 731 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jabalpur (JBP) 22:15:00 22:25:00 10 Min 976 Kms Yes On Time 1
Katni (KTE) 23:55:00 23:59:00 04 Min 1067 Kms No On Time 1
Satna (STA) 01:35:00 01:45:00 10 Min 1165 Kms Yes On Time 2
Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) 04:55:00 04:57:00 02 Min 1335 Kms No On Time 2
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:30:00 06:32:00 02 Min 1416 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 08:08:00 08:23:00 15 Min 1479 Kms No On Time 2
Danapur (DNR) 11:08:00 11:10:00 02 Min 1680 Kms Yes On Time 2
Patliputra (PPTA) 11:35:00 11:45:00 10 Min 1686 Kms No On Time 2
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:25:00 12:30:00 05 Min 1707 Kms Yes On Time 2
Begu Sarai (BGS) 14:20:00 14:22:00 02 Min 1810 Kms No On Time 2
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 14:56:00 14:58:00 02 Min 1850 Kms Yes On Time 2
Naugachia (NNA) 15:48:00 15:50:00 02 Min 1917 Kms No On Time 2
Katihar Jn (KIR) 17:25:00 17:35:00 10 Min 1976 Kms No On Time 2
Kishanganj (KNE) 19:05:00 19:07:00 02 Min 2072 Kms No On Time 2
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 20:55:00 21:05:00 10 Min 2159 Kms Yes On Time 2
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 23:13:00 23:15:00 02 Min 2285 Kms No On Time 2
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 01:13:00 01:15:00 02 Min 2410 Kms No On Time 3
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 02:58:00 03:00:00 02 Min 2519 Kms No On Time 3
Kamakhya (KYQ) 04:25:00 - 2560 Kms No On Time 3

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (PT)

Train
LTT

07:50

Lokmanyatilak T
44 hrs 35 mins
28 Stops
KYQ

04:25

Kamakhya
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
3A ₹2,205.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹3,260.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹5,645.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 320 people have recently searched about these trains.