Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(via Churu)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12458 - Bkn Dee S F Exp runs from BKN (Bikaner Jn) to DEE (Delhi S Rohilla). Bkn Dee S F Exp runs on All Days. The 12458 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Bikaner Jn at 22:30 hrs and arrives at Delhi S Rohilla at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 07 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bkn Dee S F Exp - 12458 schedule, Bkn Dee S F Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bkn Dee S F Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

60 Km/H

Distance

457 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 22:30:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Napasar (NPS) 22:52:00 22:54:00 02 Min 27 Kms No On Time 1
Sudsar (SDF) 23:11:00 23:13:00 02 Min 49 Kms No On Time 1
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 23:31:00 23:33:00 02 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Rajaldesar (RJR) 00:07:00 00:09:00 02 Min 120 Kms No On Time 2
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 00:30:00 00:35:00 05 Min 137 Kms No On Time 2
Churu (CUR) 01:10:00 01:15:00 05 Min 180 Kms No On Time 2
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 02:00:00 02:05:00 05 Min 238 Kms No On Time 2
Loharu (LHU) 02:55:00 03:00:00 05 Min 288 Kms No On Time 2
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 03:27:00 03:29:00 02 Min 328 Kms No On Time 2
Rewari (RE) 04:27:00 04:29:00 02 Min 379 Kms No On Time 2
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16:00 05:18:00 02 Min 430 Kms Yes On Time 2
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:47:00 05:49:00 02 Min 447 Kms Yes On Time 2
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 06:10:00 - 457 Kms Yes On Time 2

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(via Churu)

Train
BKN

22:30

Bikaner Jn
07 hrs 40 mins
13 Stops
DEE

06:10

Delhi S Rohilla
SF
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹295.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹770.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,080.00 ₹300.00
1A ₹1,825.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 239 people have recently searched about these trains.