Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12457 - Dee Bkn S F Exp runs from DEE (Delhi S Rohilla) to BKN (Bikaner Jn). Dee Bkn S F Exp runs on All Days. The 12457 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35 hrs and arrives at Bikaner Jn at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 07 hrs 55 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Dee Bkn S F Exp - 12457 schedule, Dee Bkn S F Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Dee Bkn S F Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

58 Km/H

Distance

457 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 23:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 23:53:00 23:55:00 02 Min 10 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gurgaon (GGN) 00:12:00 00:14:00 02 Min 27 Kms Yes On Time 2
Rewari (RE) 01:05:00 01:08:00 03 Min 78 Kms No On Time 2
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 01:43:00 01:45:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 2
Loharu (LHU) 02:30:00 02:33:00 03 Min 169 Kms No On Time 2
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 03:29:00 03:32:00 03 Min 219 Kms No On Time 2
Churu (CUR) 04:20:00 04:25:00 05 Min 277 Kms No On Time 2
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 05:05:00 05:10:00 05 Min 320 Kms No On Time 2
Rajaldesar (RJR) 05:23:00 05:25:00 02 Min 337 Kms No On Time 2
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 06:03:00 06:05:00 02 Min 384 Kms No On Time 2
Sudsar (SDF) 06:26:00 06:28:00 02 Min 408 Kms No On Time 2
Napasar (NPS) 06:50:00 06:52:00 02 Min 430 Kms No On Time 2
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 07:30:00 - 457 Kms Yes On Time 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)

Train
DEE

23:35

Delhi S Rohilla
07 hrs 55 mins
13 Stops
BKN

07:30

Bikaner Jn
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹295.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹770.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,080.00 ₹300.00
1A ₹1,825.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 354 people have recently searched about these trains.