Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pooja SF Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12413 - Aii Jat Express runs from AII (Ajmer Jn) to JAT (Jammu Tawi). Aii Jat Express runs on All Days. The 12413 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Ajmer Jn at 14:05 hrs and arrives at Jammu Tawi at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 18 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Aii Jat Express - 12413 schedule, Aii Jat Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Aii Jat Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

1018 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Ajmer Jn (AII) 14:05:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kishangarh (KSG) 14:33:00 14:35:00 02 Min 25 Kms No On Time 1
Phulera Jn (FL) 15:14:00 15:16:00 02 Min 80 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jaipur (JP) 16:10:00 16:20:00 10 Min 135 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 16:28:00 16:30:00 02 Min 140 Kms No On Time 1
Dausa (DO) 17:07:00 17:09:00 02 Min 196 Kms No On Time 1
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 17:33:00 17:35:00 02 Min 225 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rajgarh (RHG) 17:58:00 18:00:00 02 Min 250 Kms No On Time 1
Alwar (AWR) 18:35:00 18:38:00 03 Min 286 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khairthal (KRH) 18:56:00 18:57:00 01 Min 313 Kms No On Time 1
Rewari (RE) 20:15:00 20:17:00 02 Min 360 Kms No On Time 1
Gurgaon (GGN) 20:53:00 20:55:00 02 Min 412 Kms Yes On Time 1
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 21:12:00 21:14:00 02 Min 429 Kms Yes On Time 1
Old Delhi (DLI) 22:00:00 22:30:00 30 Min 443 Kms Yes On Time 1
Karnal (KUN) 23:59:00 00:01:00 02 Min 566 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:25:00 01:39:00 14 Min 641 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:15:00 03:25:00 10 Min 754 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:15:00 04:20:00 05 Min 807 Kms No On Time 2
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05:00 06:10:00 05 Min 919 Kms No On Time 2
Kathua (KTHU) 06:40:00 06:42:00 02 Min 942 Kms No On Time 2
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:15:00 - 1018 Kms Yes On Time 2

Pooja SF Express

Train
AII

14:05

Ajmer Jn
18 hrs 10 mins
20 Stops
JAT

08:15

Jammu Tawi
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹290.00 ₹15.00
SL ₹500.00 ₹134.00
3A ₹1,320.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹1,895.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,230.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 777 people have recently searched about these trains.