Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (PT)

Runs on: TUE THU SAT

The 12363 - Koaa Hdb Supf Ex runs from KOAA (Kolkata) to HDB (Haldibari). Koaa Hdb Supf Ex runs on Tue Thu Sat. The 12363 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Kolkata at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Haldibari at 20:20 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Koaa Hdb Supf Ex - 12363 schedule, Koaa Hdb Supf Ex seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Koaa Hdb Supf Ex via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

56 Km/H

Distance

627 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Kolkata (KOAA) 09:05:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:39:00 10:41:00 02 Min 99 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 11:28:00 11:30:00 02 Min 151 Kms No On Time 1
Rampur Hat (RPH) 12:27:00 12:29:00 02 Min 211 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pakur (PKR) 13:11:00 13:12:00 01 Min 264 Kms No On Time 1
Malda Town (MLDT) 15:05:00 15:15:00 10 Min 335 Kms Yes On Time 1
Harischandrpur (HCR) 15:56:00 15:58:00 02 Min 390 Kms No On Time 1
Kishanganj (KNE) 17:37:00 17:39:00 02 Min 483 Kms No On Time 1
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 18:55:00 19:05:00 10 Min 570 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jalpaiguri (JPG) 19:44:00 19:46:00 02 Min 605 Kms No On Time 1
Haldibari (HDB) 20:20:00 - 627 Kms No On Time 1

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (PT)

Train
KOAA

09:05

Kolkata
11 hrs 15 mins
10 Stops
HDB

20:20

Haldibari
SF

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹210.00 ₹15.00
CC ₹790.00 ₹200.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 606 people have recently searched about these trains.