Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Shridham SF Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12192 - Jbp Nzm Sf Exp runs from JBP (Jabalpur) to NZM (H Nizamuddin). Jbp Nzm Sf Exp runs on All Days. The 12192 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Jabalpur at 17:30 hrs and arrives at H Nizamuddin at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 18 hrs 05 mins, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Jbp Nzm Sf Exp - 12192 schedule, Jbp Nzm Sf Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Jbp Nzm Sf Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

57 Km/H

Distance

1032 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Jabalpur (JBP) 17:30:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Madan Mahal (MML) 17:36:00 17:38:00 02 Min 3 Kms No On Time 1
Shridham (SRID) 18:10:00 18:12:00 02 Min 53 Kms No On Time 1
Narsinghpur (NU) 18:38:00 18:40:00 02 Min 84 Kms No On Time 1
Kareli (KY) 18:53:00 18:55:00 02 Min 100 Kms No On Time 1
Gadarwara (GAR) 19:13:00 19:15:00 02 Min 129 Kms No On Time 1
Pipariya (PPI) 19:48:00 19:50:00 02 Min 178 Kms Yes On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 21:30:00 21:40:00 10 Min 245 Kms Yes On Time 1
Hoshangabad (HBD) 21:58:00 22:00:00 02 Min 263 Kms Yes On Time 1
Habibganj (HBJ) 23:17:00 23:22:00 05 Min 331 Kms No On Time 1
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 23:42:00 23:47:00 05 Min 337 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vidisha (BHS) 00:28:00 00:30:00 02 Min 390 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:00:00 01:01:00 01 Min 430 Kms No On Time 2
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:57:00 02:00:00 03 Min 476 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 02:43:00 02:45:00 02 Min 539 Kms No On Time 2
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:00:00 04:10:00 10 Min 629 Kms Yes On Time 2
Datia (DAA) 04:28:00 04:30:00 02 Min 654 Kms No On Time 2
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33:00 05:38:00 05 Min 726 Kms Yes On Time 2
Morena (MRA) 06:03:00 06:05:00 02 Min 765 Kms No On Time 2
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:36:00 06:38:00 02 Min 792 Kms No On Time 2
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:20:00 07:25:00 05 Min 845 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:20:00 08:25:00 05 Min 898 Kms Yes On Time 2
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:35:00 - 1032 Kms Yes On Time 2

Shridham SF Express (PT)

Train
JBP

17:30

Jabalpur
18 hrs 05 mins
22 Stops
NZM

11:35

H Nizamuddin
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹505.00 ₹136.00
3A ₹1,340.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹1,920.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,275.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 749 people have recently searched about these trains.