Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Shridham Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12191 - Nzm Jbp Sup Exp runs from NZM (H Nizamuddin) to JBP (Jabalpur). Nzm Jbp Sup Exp runs on All Days. The 12191 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from H Nizamuddin at 14:15 hrs and arrives at Jabalpur at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 17 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Nzm Jbp Sup Exp - 12191 schedule, Nzm Jbp Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Nzm Jbp Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

61 Km/H

Distance

1032 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:15:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 16:00:00 16:05:00 05 Min 134 Kms Yes On Time 1
Agra Cantt (AGC) 16:50:00 16:55:00 05 Min 188 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dhaulpur (DHO) 17:43:00 17:45:00 02 Min 240 Kms No On Time 1
Morena (MRA) 18:08:00 18:10:00 02 Min 267 Kms No On Time 1
Gwalior (GWL) 18:45:00 18:50:00 05 Min 306 Kms Yes On Time 1
Datia (DAA) 20:15:00 20:17:00 02 Min 379 Kms No On Time 1
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 20:40:00 20:50:00 10 Min 403 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lalitpur Jn (LAR) 21:58:00 22:00:00 02 Min 494 Kms No On Time 1
Bina Jn (BINA) 23:00:00 23:05:00 05 Min 557 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 23:39:00 23:40:00 01 Min 602 Kms No On Time 1
Vidisha (BHS) 00:08:00 00:10:00 02 Min 642 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 01:05:00 01:10:00 05 Min 695 Kms Yes On Time 2
Habibganj (HBJ) 01:22:00 01:27:00 05 Min 702 Kms No On Time 2
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:36:00 02:38:00 02 Min 769 Kms Yes On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:10:00 03:20:00 10 Min 787 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pipariya (PPI) 04:18:00 04:20:00 02 Min 855 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:50:00 04:52:00 02 Min 904 Kms No On Time 2
Kareli (KY) 05:10:00 05:12:00 02 Min 932 Kms No On Time 2
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:28:00 05:30:00 02 Min 948 Kms No On Time 2
Shridham (SRID) 05:58:00 06:00:00 02 Min 979 Kms No On Time 2
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:48:00 06:50:00 02 Min 1029 Kms No On Time 2
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:15:00 - 1032 Kms Yes On Time 2

Shridham Express

Train
NZM

14:15

H Nizamuddin
17 hrs 00 mins
22 Stops
JBP

07:15

Jabalpur
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹505.00 ₹136.00
3A ₹1,340.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹1,920.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,275.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 463 people have recently searched about these trains.