Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Ratnagiri SF Express

Runs on: TUE FRI SAT

The 12166 - Muv Ltt Sup Exp runs from MUV (Manduadih) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Muv Ltt Sup Exp runs on Tue Fri Sat. The 12166 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Manduadih at 20:00 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 21:30 hrs. The total running duration of 25 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Muv Ltt Sup Exp - 12166 schedule, Muv Ltt Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Muv Ltt Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

58 Km/H

Distance

1478 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Manduadih (MUV) 20:00:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Bhadohi (BOY) 20:58:00 21:00:00 02 Min 46 Kms Yes On Time 1
Janghai Jn (JNH) 21:26:00 21:28:00 02 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) 23:00:00 23:30:00 30 Min 136 Kms Yes On Time 1
Satna (STA) 02:08:00 02:10:00 02 Min 313 Kms Yes On Time 2
Katni (KTE) 03:28:00 03:30:00 02 Min 411 Kms No On Time 2
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:00:00 05:10:00 10 Min 502 Kms Yes On Time 2
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:55:00 09:05:00 10 Min 748 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 13:40:00 13:45:00 05 Min 1054 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 14:13:00 14:15:00 02 Min 1079 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 15:55:00 16:00:00 05 Min 1239 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 16:55:00 17:00:00 05 Min 1312 Kms No On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 18:25:00 18:30:00 05 Min 1362 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 20:27:00 20:30:00 03 Min 1444 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 20:51:00 20:54:00 03 Min 1462 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 21:30:00 - 1478 Kms Yes On Time 2

Ratnagiri SF Express

Train
MUV

20:00

Manduadih
25 hrs 30 mins
15 Stops
LTT

21:30

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹620.00 ₹170.00
3A ₹1,635.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,375.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 965 people have recently searched about these trains.