Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Ratnagiri SF Express (PT)

Runs on: MON THU FRI

The 12165 - Ltt Muv Express runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to MUV (Manduadih). Ltt Muv Express runs on Mon Thu Fri. The 12165 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 05:23 hrs and arrives at Manduadih at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 26 hrs 07 mins, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Muv Express - 12165 schedule, Ltt Muv Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Muv Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

57 Km/H

Distance

1478 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 05:23:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 05:38:00 05:40:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:05:00 06:08:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 07:50:00 07:55:00 05 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 08:40:00 08:45:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:35:00 09:40:00 05 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:18:00 11:20:00 02 Min 400 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:00:00 12:05:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 16:55:00 17:05:00 10 Min 731 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jabalpur (JBP) 20:30:00 20:40:00 10 Min 976 Kms Yes On Time 1
Katni (KTE) 21:55:00 22:00:00 05 Min 1067 Kms No On Time 1
Satna (STA) 23:15:00 23:25:00 10 Min 1165 Kms Yes On Time 1
Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) 03:50:00 04:15:00 25 Min 1343 Kms Yes On Time 2
Janghai Jn (JNH) 05:17:00 05:19:00 02 Min 1402 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:48:00 05:50:00 02 Min 1433 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manduadih (MUV) 07:30:00 - 1478 Kms No On Time 2

Ratnagiri SF Express (PT)

Train
LTT

05:23

Lokmanyatilak T
26 hrs 07 mins
15 Stops
MUV

07:30

Manduadih
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹620.00 ₹170.00
3A ₹1,635.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,375.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 410 people have recently searched about these trains.