Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Runs on: FRI

The 12154 - Hbj Ltt Sup Exp runs from HBJ (Habibganj) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Hbj Ltt Sup Exp runs on Fri. The 12154 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Habibganj at 18:20 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 13 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hbj Ltt Sup Exp - 12154 schedule, Hbj Ltt Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hbj Ltt Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

62 Km/H

Distance

816 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Habibganj (HBJ) 18:20:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Hoshangabad (HBD) 19:23:00 19:25:00 02 Min 68 Kms Yes On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 19:45:00 19:50:00 05 Min 86 Kms Yes On Time 1
Harda (HD) 20:41:00 20:43:00 02 Min 161 Kms No On Time 1
Khandwa (KNW) 22:22:00 22:25:00 03 Min 269 Kms No On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:10:00 00:15:00 05 Min 393 Kms Yes On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 04:30:00 04:35:00 05 Min 700 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:27:00 06:30:00 03 Min 782 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 06:47:00 06:50:00 03 Min 800 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 07:30:00 - 816 Kms Yes On Time 2

Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Train
HBJ

18:20

Habibganj
13 hrs 10 mins
9 Stops
LTT

07:30

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹435.00 ₹116.00
3A ₹1,155.00 ₹305.00
2A ₹1,650.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 424 people have recently searched about these trains.