Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)

Runs on: SUN

The 12145 - Ltt Puri Express runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to PURI (Puri). Ltt Puri Express runs on Sun. The 12145 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:35 hrs and arrives at Puri at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 35 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Puri Express - 12145 schedule, Ltt Puri Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Puri Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

53 Km/H

Distance

1878 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 20:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 21:15:00 21:18:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 22:55:00 23:00:00 05 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 23:45:00 23:50:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:05:00 03:10:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 04:55:00 05:00:00 05 Min 563 Kms Yes On Time 2
Badnera Jn (BD) 07:10:00 07:15:00 05 Min 642 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nagpur (NGP) 10:50:00 10:55:00 05 Min 816 Kms Yes On Time 2
Gondia Jn (G) 12:38:00 12:40:00 02 Min 946 Kms Yes On Time 2
Durg (DURG) 14:50:00 14:55:00 05 Min 1081 Kms Yes On Time 2
Raipur Jn (R) 15:30:00 15:50:00 20 Min 1118 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mahasamund (MSMD) 16:48:00 16:50:00 02 Min 1172 Kms No On Time 2
Khariar Road (KRAR) 17:32:00 17:34:00 02 Min 1223 Kms No On Time 2
Kantabanji (KBJ) 18:30:00 18:35:00 05 Min 1287 Kms No On Time 2
Titlagarh (TIG) 19:20:00 19:40:00 20 Min 1321 Kms No On Time 2
Badmal (BUDM) 20:00:00 20:02:00 02 Min 1341 Kms No On Time 2
Balangir (BLGR) 20:35:00 20:40:00 05 Min 1384 Kms No On Time 2
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 21:50:00 21:52:00 02 Min 1460 Kms No On Time 2
Sambalpur (SBP) 22:50:00 23:00:00 10 Min 1503 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:05:00 23:07:00 02 Min 1505 Kms No On Time 2
Angul (ANGL) 02:10:00 02:12:00 02 Min 1660 Kms No On Time 3
Talcher (TLHR) 02:45:00 03:05:00 20 Min 1678 Kms No On Time 3
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 04:00:00 04:02:00 02 Min 1730 Kms No On Time 3
Cuttack (CTC) 05:10:00 05:15:00 05 Min 1787 Kms Yes On Time 3
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:55:00 06:00:00 05 Min 1815 Kms Yes On Time 3
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:30:00 06:35:00 05 Min 1834 Kms Yes On Time 3
Puri (PURI) 07:50:00 - 1878 Kms Yes On Time 3

Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)

Train
LTT

20:35

Lokmanyatilak T
35 hrs 15 mins
26 Stops
PURI

07:50

Puri
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹720.00 ₹175.00
3A ₹1,900.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,780.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹4,785.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 871 people have recently searched about these trains.