Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Runs on: MON

The 12144 - Sln Ltt Sf runs from SLN (Sultanpur) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Sln Ltt Sf runs on Mon. The 12144 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sultanpur at 23:55 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 28 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sln Ltt Sf - 12144 schedule, Sln Ltt Sf seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sln Ltt Sf via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

1546 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sultanpur (SLN) 23:55:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 00:20:00 00:21:00 01 Min 32 Kms No On Time 2
Nihalgarh (NHH) 00:35:00 00:37:00 02 Min 50 Kms No On Time 2
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:25:00 02:35:00 10 Min 140 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:15:00 04:25:00 10 Min 211 Kms Yes On Time 2
Orai (ORAI) 06:20:00 06:22:00 02 Min 318 Kms No On Time 2
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:50:00 10:00:00 10 Min 432 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bina Jn (BINA) 12:45:00 12:50:00 05 Min 585 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 14:30:00 14:40:00 10 Min 724 Kms Yes On Time 2
Khandwa (KNW) 18:35:00 18:40:00 05 Min 999 Kms No On Time 2
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 20:20:00 20:25:00 05 Min 1122 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 22:42:00 22:45:00 03 Min 1307 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 23:40:00 23:45:00 05 Min 1380 Kms No On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:10:00 - 1546 Kms Yes On Time 3

Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Train
SLN

23:55

Sultanpur
28 hrs 15 mins
13 Stops
LTT

04:10

Lokmanyatilak T
SF
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹630.00 ₹174.00
3A ₹1,670.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,425.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 886 people have recently searched about these trains.