Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)

Runs on: SUN

The 12143 - Ltt Sln Sup Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to SLN (Sultanpur). Ltt Sln Sup Exp runs on Sun. The 12143 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40 hrs and arrives at Sultanpur at 20:00 hrs. The total running duration of 27 hrs 20 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Sln Sup Exp - 12143 schedule, Ltt Sln Sup Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Sln Sup Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

57 Km/H

Distance

1546 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 16:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 21:40:00 21:45:00 05 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:20:00 00:25:00 05 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 2
Khandwa (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 05 Min 547 Kms No On Time 2
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:10:00 07:20:00 10 Min 823 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:30:00 09:35:00 05 Min 961 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:35:00 11:45:00 10 Min 1115 Kms Yes On Time 2
Orai (ORAI) 13:05:00 13:07:00 02 Min 1228 Kms No On Time 2
Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:40:00 15:45:00 05 Min 1335 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 17:15:00 17:35:00 20 Min 1407 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:51:00 18:53:00 02 Min 1496 Kms No On Time 2
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 19:09:00 19:10:00 01 Min 1515 Kms No On Time 2
Sultanpur (SLN) 20:00:00 - 1546 Kms No On Time 2

Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)

Train
LTT

16:40

Lokmanyatilak T
27 hrs 20 mins
13 Stops
SLN

20:00

Sultanpur
SF
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹630.00 ₹174.00
3A ₹1,670.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,425.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 149 people have recently searched about these trains.