Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (Via Manmad)

Runs on: TUE THU SUN

The 12132 - Sainagar Dr Exp runs from SNSI (Sainagar Shirdi) to DR (Dadar). Sainagar Dr Exp runs on Tue Thu Sun. The 12132 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 22:25 hrs and arrives at Dadar at 04:30 hrs. The total running duration of 06 hrs 05 mins, stopping at 7 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sainagar Dr Exp - 12132 schedule, Sainagar Dr Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sainagar Dr Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

55 Km/H

Distance

332 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 22:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kopargaon (KPG) 22:58:00 23:00:00 02 Min 41 Kms Yes On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 23:55:00 23:58:00 03 Min 85 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 00:57:00 01:00:00 03 Min 158 Kms No On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 01:50:00 01:55:00 05 Min 208 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:27:00 03:30:00 03 Min 290 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 03:48:00 03:50:00 02 Min 308 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dadar (DR) 04:30:00 - 332 Kms Yes On Time 2

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (Via Manmad)

Train
SNSI

22:25

Sainagar Shirdi
06 hrs 05 mins
7 Stops
DR

04:30

Dadar
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹245.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹630.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹880.00 ₹300.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 588 people have recently searched about these trains.