Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Godavari SF Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12118 - Manmad Ltt Exp runs from MMR (Manmad Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Manmad Ltt Exp runs on All Days. The 12118 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Manmad Jn at 08:35 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 13:00 hrs. The total running duration of 04 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Manmad Ltt Exp - 12118 schedule, Manmad Ltt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Manmad Ltt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

54 Km/H

Distance

240 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lasalgaon (LS) 08:54:00 08:55:00 01 Min 25 Kms No On Time 1
Niphad (NR) 09:09:00 09:10:00 01 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 09:32:00 09:35:00 03 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Devlali (DVL) 09:44:00 09:45:00 01 Min 79 Kms No On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:20:00 10:25:00 05 Min 124 Kms No On Time 1
Kasara (KSRA) 10:53:00 10:55:00 02 Min 138 Kms No On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:57:00 12:00:00 03 Min 205 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 12:18:00 12:20:00 02 Min 223 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 13:00:00 - 240 Kms Yes On Time 1

Godavari SF Express

Train
MMR

08:35

Manmad Jn
04 hrs 25 mins
9 Stops
LTT

13:00

Lokmanyatilak T
SF
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹115.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹425.00 ₹100.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 954 people have recently searched about these trains.