Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)

Runs on: TUE FRI SUN

The 12114 - Pune Garibrath runs from NGP (Nagpur) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Pune Garibrath runs on Tue Fri Sun. The 12114 GARIB RATH train departs from Nagpur at 18:35 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 15 hrs 10 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Garibrath - 12114 schedule, Pune Garibrath seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Garibrath via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

59 Km/H

Distance

890 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

GARIB RATH

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Nagpur (NGP) 18:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ajni (AJNI) 18:44:00 18:45:00 01 Min 3 Kms No On Time 1
Wardha Jn (WR) 19:42:00 19:45:00 03 Min 79 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dhamangaon (DMN) 20:28:00 20:30:00 02 Min 128 Kms No On Time 1
Badnera Jn (BD) 21:27:00 21:30:00 03 Min 174 Kms Yes On Time 1
Akola Jn (AK) 22:25:00 22:30:00 05 Min 253 Kms Yes On Time 1
Shegaon (SEG) 22:59:00 23:00:00 01 Min 290 Kms No On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:40:00 00:45:00 05 Min 393 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:20:00 03:25:00 05 Min 577 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:52:00 05:55:00 03 Min 730 Kms Yes On Time 2
Daund Jn (DD) 08:00:00 08:15:00 15 Min 815 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:45:00 - 890 Kms Yes On Time 2

Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)

Train
NGP

18:35

Nagpur
15 hrs 10 mins
11 Stops
PUNE

09:45

Pune Jn
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
3A ₹805.00 ₹250.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 626 people have recently searched about these trains.