Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (PT)

Runs on: MON WED SAT

The 12113 - Nagpur Garibrath runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to NGP (Nagpur). Nagpur Garibrath runs on Mon Wed Sat. The 12113 GARIB RATH train departs from Pune Jn at 17:40 hrs and arrives at Nagpur at 09:25 hrs. The total running duration of 15 hrs 45 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Nagpur Garibrath - 12113 schedule, Nagpur Garibrath seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Nagpur Garibrath via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

57 Km/H

Distance

890 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

GARIB RATH

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Pune Jn (PUNE) 17:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Daund Jn (DD) 18:55:00 19:10:00 15 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 20:50:00 20:55:00 05 Min 160 Kms Yes On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 23:50:00 23:55:00 05 Min 313 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:25:00 02:30:00 05 Min 498 Kms Yes On Time 2
Shegaon (SEG) 04:04:00 04:05:00 01 Min 600 Kms No On Time 2
Akola Jn (AK) 04:30:00 04:35:00 05 Min 637 Kms Yes On Time 2
Badnera Jn (BD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 05 Min 716 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:10:00 07:12:00 02 Min 762 Kms No On Time 2
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:04:00 08:07:00 03 Min 811 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ajni (AJNI) 09:09:00 09:10:00 01 Min 887 Kms No On Time 2
Nagpur (NGP) 09:25:00 - 890 Kms Yes On Time 2

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express (PT)

Train
PUNE

17:40

Pune Jn
15 hrs 45 mins
11 Stops
NGP

09:25

Nagpur
SF
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
3A ₹805.00 ₹250.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 326 people have recently searched about these trains.