Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Panchavti Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 12110 - Panchavti Exp runs from MMR (Manmad Jn) to CSMT (C Shivaji Mah T). Panchavti Exp runs on All Days. The 12110 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Manmad Jn at 06:02 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 04 hrs 43 mins, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Panchavti Exp - 12110 schedule, Panchavti Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Panchavti Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

54 Km/H

Distance

257 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:02:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lasalgaon (LS) 06:18:00 06:20:00 02 Min 25 Kms No On Time 1
Niphad (NR) 06:28:00 06:30:00 02 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 07:07:00 07:10:00 03 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Devlali (DVL) 07:16:00 07:18:00 02 Min 79 Kms No On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 07:55:00 08:00:00 05 Min 124 Kms No On Time 1
Kasara (KSRA) 08:28:00 08:30:00 02 Min 138 Kms No On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:38:00 09:40:00 02 Min 205 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dadar (DR) 10:23:00 10:25:00 02 Min 248 Kms Yes On Time 1
C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) 10:45:00 - 257 Kms Yes On Time 1

Panchavti Exp

Train
MMR

06:02

Manmad Jn
04 hrs 43 mins
9 Stops
CSMT

10:45

C Shivaji Mah T
SF
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹120.00 ₹10.00
CC ₹445.00 ₹101.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 605 people have recently searched about these trains.