Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Link Express

Runs on: MON WED SAT

The 12064 - Uhl Hw Link Jsht runs from UHL (Una Himachal) to HW (Haridwar Jn). Uhl Hw Link Jsht runs on Mon Wed Sat. The 12064 JAN SHATABDI train departs from Una Himachal at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Haridwar Jn at 13:50 hrs. The total running duration of 08 hrs 50 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Uhl Hw Link Jsht - 12064 schedule, Uhl Hw Link Jsht seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Uhl Hw Link Jsht via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

39 Km/H

Distance

343 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

JAN SHATABDI

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Una Himachal (UHL) 05:00:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 05:21:00 05:24:00 03 Min 17 Kms No On Time 1
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 05:43:00 05:45:00 02 Min 37 Kms No On Time 1
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 05:53:00 05:55:00 02 Min 45 Kms No On Time 1
Rupnagar (RPAR) 06:19:00 06:21:00 02 Min 72 Kms No On Time 1
Morinda (MRND) 06:45:00 06:47:00 02 Min 97 Kms No On Time 1
Kharar (KARR) 07:02:00 07:04:00 02 Min 114 Kms No On Time 1
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:21:00 07:23:00 02 Min 130 Kms No On Time 1
Chandigarh (CDG) 07:38:00 07:43:00 05 Min 141 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 08:32:00 11:05:00 33 Min 186 Kms Yes On Time 1
Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD) 11:41:00 11:43:00 02 Min 237 Kms No On Time 1
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:23:00 12:28:00 05 Min 267 Kms Yes On Time 1
Roorkee (RK) 12:58:00 13:00:00 02 Min 302 Kms No On Time 1
Haridwar Jn (HW) 13:50:00 - 343 Kms Yes On Time 1

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Link Express

Train
UHL

05:00

Una Himachal
08 hrs 50 mins
13 Stops
HW

13:50

Haridwar Jn
SF
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹150.00 ₹14.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 575 people have recently searched about these trains.