Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express

Runs on: TUE FRI SUN

The 12063 - Hw Uhl Link Jsht runs from HW (Haridwar Jn) to UHL (Una Himachal). Hw Uhl Link Jsht runs on Tue Fri Sun. The 12063 JAN SHATABDI train departs from Haridwar Jn at 14:45 hrs and arrives at Una Himachal at 22:10 hrs. The total running duration of 07 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Hw Uhl Link Jsht - 12063 schedule, Hw Uhl Link Jsht seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Hw Uhl Link Jsht via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

46 Km/H

Distance

343 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

JAN SHATABDI

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Haridwar Jn (HW) 14:45:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Roorkee (RK) 15:23:00 15:25:00 02 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Saharanpur (SRE) 16:15:00 16:20:00 05 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD) 16:46:00 16:48:00 02 Min 107 Kms No On Time 1
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 17:41:00 18:20:00 39 Min 157 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chandigarh (CDG) 19:03:00 19:10:00 07 Min 202 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 19:20:00 19:22:00 02 Min 213 Kms No On Time 1
Kharar (KARR) 19:36:00 19:37:00 01 Min 230 Kms No On Time 1
Morinda (MRND) 19:52:00 19:54:00 02 Min 247 Kms No On Time 1
Rupnagar (RPAR) 20:19:00 20:22:00 03 Min 271 Kms No On Time 1
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 20:48:00 20:50:00 02 Min 299 Kms No On Time 1
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 20:58:00 21:00:00 02 Min 307 Kms No On Time 1
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 21:30:00 21:40:00 10 Min 327 Kms No On Time 1
Una Himachal (UHL) 22:10:00 - 343 Kms No On Time 1

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express

Train
HW

14:45

Haridwar Jn
07 hrs 25 mins
13 Stops
UHL

22:10

Una Himachal
SF
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹150.00 ₹14.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 395 people have recently searched about these trains.