Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11423 - Sur Hubli Exp runs from SUR (Solapur Jn) to UBL (Hubballi Jn). Sur Hubli Exp runs on All Days. The 11423 PASSENGER train departs from Solapur Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Hubballi Jn at 14:25 hrs. The total running duration of 08 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Sur Hubli Exp - 11423 schedule, Sur Hubli Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Sur Hubli Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

45 Km/H

Distance

359 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

PASSENGER

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Hotgi (HG) 06:43:00 06:45:00 02 Min 15 Kms No On Time 1
Indi Road (IDR) 07:24:00 07:25:00 01 Min 59 Kms No On Time 1
Vijayapura (BJP) 08:15:00 08:20:00 05 Min 110 Kms No On Time 1
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 09:08:00 09:10:00 02 Min 154 Kms No On Time 1
Almatti (LMT) 09:29:00 09:30:00 01 Min 172 Kms No On Time 1
Bagalkot (BGK) 10:18:00 10:20:00 02 Min 207 Kms No On Time 1
Guledagudda Rd (GED) 10:24:00 10:25:00 01 Min 220 Kms No On Time 1
Badami (BDM) 10:39:00 10:40:00 01 Min 233 Kms No On Time 1
Hole Alur (HLAR) 11:09:00 11:10:00 01 Min 253 Kms No On Time 1
Mallapur (MLP) 11:29:00 11:30:00 01 Min 270 Kms No On Time 1
Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:23:00 12:25:00 02 Min 301 Kms No On Time 1
Annigeri (NGR) 13:14:00 13:15:00 01 Min 324 Kms No On Time 1
Hubballi Jn (UBL) 14:25:00 - 359 Kms Yes On Time 1

Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Train
SUR

06:25

Solapur Jn
08 hrs 00 mins
13 Stops
UBL

14:25

Hubballi Jn
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
GN ₹70.00 ₹0.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 798 people have recently searched about these trains.