Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly Express

Runs on: THU

The 11415 - Bidr Kop Exp runs from BIDR (Bidar) to KOP (C Shahumharaj T). Bidr Kop Exp runs on Thu. The 11415 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Bidar at 11:45 hrs and arrives at C Shahumharaj T at 00:25 hrs. The total running duration of 12 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bidr Kop Exp - 11415 schedule, Bidr Kop Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bidr Kop Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

42 Km/H

Distance

535 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Bidar (BIDR) 11:45:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Bhalki (BHLK) 12:19:00 12:20:00 01 Min 37 Kms No On Time 1
Udgir (UDGR) 13:09:00 13:10:00 01 Min 81 Kms No On Time 1
Latur Road (LTRR) 14:00:00 14:05:00 05 Min 114 Kms No On Time 1
Latur (LUR) 14:35:00 14:40:00 05 Min 147 Kms Yes On Time 1
Usmanabad (UMD) 15:55:00 16:00:00 05 Min 226 Kms No On Time 1
Kurduvadi (KWV) 17:20:00 17:25:00 05 Min 299 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pandharpur (PVR) 18:15:00 18:20:00 05 Min 352 Kms No On Time 1
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 22:35:00 22:50:00 15 Min 488 Kms Yes On Time 1
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 00:25:00 - 535 Kms Yes On Time 2

Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly Express

Train
BIDR

11:45

Bidar
12 hrs 40 mins
9 Stops
KOP

00:25

C Shahumharaj T
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹310.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹845.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,210.00 ₹330.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 177 people have recently searched about these trains.