Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Udyan Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11301 - Udyan Express runs from CSMT (C Shivaji Mah T) to SBC (Ksr Bengaluru). Udyan Express runs on All Days. The 11301 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from C Shivaji Mah T at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Ksr Bengaluru at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 24 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Udyan Express - 11301 schedule, Udyan Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Udyan Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

1152 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) 08:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dadar (DR) 08:22:00 08:25:00 03 Min 9 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:02:00 09:05:00 03 Min 52 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 10:33:00 10:35:00 02 Min 126 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:40:00 11:45:00 05 Min 190 Kms Yes On Time 1
Uruli (URI) 12:14:00 12:15:00 01 Min 218 Kms No On Time 1
Daund Jn (DD) 13:00:00 13:05:00 05 Min 265 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kurduvadi (KWV) 14:58:00 15:00:00 02 Min 373 Kms Yes On Time 1
Solapur Jn (SUR) 16:10:00 16:15:00 05 Min 452 Kms Yes On Time 1
Akalkot Road (AKOR) 16:48:00 16:50:00 02 Min 487 Kms No On Time 1
Dudhani (DUD) 17:13:00 17:15:00 02 Min 515 Kms No On Time 1
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 02 Min 538 Kms No On Time 1
Kalaburagi (KLBG) 18:39:00 18:44:00 05 Min 565 Kms No On Time 1
Shahabad (SDB) 19:08:00 19:10:00 02 Min 592 Kms No On Time 1
Wadi (WADI) 19:40:00 19:45:00 05 Min 602 Kms No On Time 1
Nalwar (NW) 19:59:00 20:00:00 01 Min 615 Kms No On Time 1
Yadgir (YG) 20:19:00 20:20:00 01 Min 641 Kms No On Time 1
Saidapur (SADP) 20:39:00 20:40:00 01 Min 664 Kms No On Time 1
Krishna (KSN) 21:08:00 21:10:00 02 Min 684 Kms No On Time 1
Raichur (RC) 21:38:00 21:40:00 02 Min 709 Kms No On Time 1
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 22:09:00 22:10:00 01 Min 738 Kms No On Time 1
Adoni (AD) 22:49:00 22:50:00 01 Min 779 Kms No On Time 1
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 23:40:00 23:45:00 05 Min 831 Kms No On Time 1
Gooty (GY) 00:14:00 00:15:00 01 Min 860 Kms No On Time 2
Anantapur (ATP) 02:08:00 02:10:00 02 Min 917 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 04:03:00 04:05:00 02 Min 950 Kms No On Time 2
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 04:33:00 04:35:00 02 Min 983 Kms Yes On Time 2
Penukonda (PKD) 04:59:00 05:00:00 01 Min 1004 Kms No On Time 2
Hindupur (HUP) 05:38:00 05:40:00 02 Min 1041 Kms No On Time 2
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:18:00 06:20:00 02 Min 1064 Kms No On Time 2
Dodballapur (DBU) 07:01:00 07:02:00 01 Min 1104 Kms No On Time 2
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:24:00 07:25:00 01 Min 1125 Kms No On Time 2
Bengaluru East (BNCE) 07:59:00 08:00:00 01 Min 1145 Kms No On Time 2
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 08:10:00 08:15:00 05 Min 1147 Kms Yes On Time 2
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 08:50:00 - 1152 Kms Yes On Time 2

Udyan Express

Train
CSMT

08:10

C Shivaji Mah T
24 hrs 40 mins
34 Stops
SBC

08:50

Ksr Bengaluru
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹505.00 ₹146.00
3A ₹1,375.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,000.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,420.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 139 people have recently searched about these trains.