Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Karimnagar - Mumbai LTT Express

Runs on: SUN

The 11206 - Krmr Ltt Exp runs from KRMR (Karimnagar) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Krmr Ltt Exp runs on Sun. The 11206 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Karimnagar at 18:50 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 13:45 hrs. The total running duration of 18 hrs 55 mins, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Krmr Ltt Exp - 11206 schedule, Krmr Ltt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Krmr Ltt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

45 Km/H

Distance

843 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Karimnagar (KRMR) 18:50:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Lingampet Jagit (LPJL) 20:09:00 20:10:00 01 Min 48 Kms No On Time 1
Armur (ARMU) 21:40:00 21:41:00 01 Min 114 Kms No On Time 1
Nizamabad (NZB) 23:00:00 23:05:00 05 Min 143 Kms No On Time 1
Basar (BSX) 23:45:00 23:46:00 01 Min 172 Kms No On Time 1
Dharmabad (DAB) 23:55:00 23:56:00 01 Min 182 Kms No On Time 1
Umri (UMRI) 00:29:00 00:30:00 01 Min 212 Kms No On Time 2
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:13:00 01:15:00 02 Min 231 Kms No On Time 2
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:38:00 01:40:00 02 Min 254 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23:00 02:25:00 02 Min 284 Kms No On Time 2
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13:00 03:15:00 02 Min 312 Kms No On Time 2
Selu (SELU) 03:46:00 03:47:00 01 Min 355 Kms No On Time 2
Partur (PTU) 04:04:00 04:05:00 01 Min 382 Kms No On Time 2
Jalna (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 02 Min 427 Kms Yes On Time 2
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25:00 06:30:00 05 Min 490 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lasur (LSR) 06:54:00 06:55:00 01 Min 523 Kms No On Time 2
Rotegaon (RGO) 07:19:00 07:20:00 01 Min 550 Kms No On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:45:00 08:50:00 05 Min 603 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 09:45:00 09:50:00 05 Min 676 Kms No On Time 2
Devlali (DVL) 09:58:00 10:00:00 02 Min 682 Kms No On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:58:00 11:00:00 02 Min 727 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:37:00 12:40:00 03 Min 808 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 13:45:00 - 843 Kms Yes On Time 2

Karimnagar - Mumbai LTT Express

Train
KRMR

18:50

Karimnagar
18 hrs 55 mins
22 Stops
LTT

13:45

Lokmanyatilak T
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹415.00 ₹119.00
3A ₹1,135.00 ₹312.00
2A ₹1,640.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 347 people have recently searched about these trains.