Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar Express (PT)

Runs on: SAT

The 11205 - Ltt Krmr Express runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to KRMR (Karimnagar). Ltt Krmr Express runs on Sat. The 11205 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40 hrs and arrives at Karimnagar at 13:40 hrs. The total running duration of 21 hrs 00 mins, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Krmr Express - 11205 schedule, Ltt Krmr Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Krmr Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

40 Km/H

Distance

843 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 16:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 17:17:00 17:20:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 19:50:00 19:55:00 05 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Devlali (DVL) 20:33:00 20:35:00 02 Min 161 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 05 Min 167 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 22:10:00 22:15:00 05 Min 240 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rotegaon (RGO) 22:49:00 22:50:00 01 Min 292 Kms No On Time 1
Lasur (LSR) 23:09:00 23:10:00 01 Min 319 Kms No On Time 1
Aurangabad (AWB) 00:25:00 00:30:00 05 Min 353 Kms Yes On Time 2
Jalna (J) 01:30:00 01:32:00 02 Min 416 Kms Yes On Time 2
Partur (PTU) 01:59:00 02:00:00 01 Min 461 Kms No On Time 2
Selu (SELU) 02:29:00 02:30:00 01 Min 488 Kms No On Time 2
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 04:00:00 04:02:00 02 Min 530 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 05:05:00 05:10:00 05 Min 559 Kms No On Time 2
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 05:58:00 06:00:00 02 Min 589 Kms No On Time 2
Mudkhed (MUE) 06:58:00 07:00:00 02 Min 612 Kms No On Time 2
Umri (UMRI) 07:24:00 07:25:00 01 Min 631 Kms No On Time 2
Dharmabad (DAB) 07:49:00 07:50:00 01 Min 661 Kms No On Time 2
Basar (BSX) 08:04:00 08:05:00 01 Min 671 Kms No On Time 2
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:00:00 09:05:00 05 Min 700 Kms No On Time 2
Armur (ARMU) 10:05:00 10:06:00 01 Min 729 Kms No On Time 2
Lingampet Jagit (LPJL) 11:25:00 11:26:00 01 Min 795 Kms No On Time 2
Karimnagar (KRMR) 13:40:00 - 843 Kms No On Time 2

Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar Express (PT)

Train
LTT

16:40

Lokmanyatilak T
21 hrs 00 mins
22 Stops
KRMR

13:40

Karimnagar
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹415.00 ₹119.00
3A ₹1,135.00 ₹312.00
2A ₹1,640.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 215 people have recently searched about these trains.