Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express

Runs on: THU

The 11203 - Ngp Jaipur Exp runs from NGP (Nagpur) to JP (Jaipur). Ngp Jaipur Exp runs on Thu. The 11203 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Nagpur at 11:55 hrs and arrives at Jaipur at 14:10 hrs. The total running duration of 26 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ngp Jaipur Exp - 11203 schedule, Ngp Jaipur Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ngp Jaipur Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

51 Km/H

Distance

1347 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Nagpur (NGP) 11:55:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Katol (KATL) 12:41:00 12:43:00 02 Min 61 Kms No On Time 1
Narkher (NRKR) 13:03:00 13:05:00 02 Min 86 Kms No On Time 1
Pandhurna (PAR) 13:22:00 13:24:00 02 Min 104 Kms No On Time 1
Multai (MTY) 14:10:00 14:12:00 02 Min 145 Kms No On Time 1
Betul (BZU) 14:52:00 14:55:00 03 Min 191 Kms Yes On Time 1
Itarsi Jn (ET) 16:45:00 16:55:00 10 Min 298 Kms Yes On Time 1
Habibganj (HBJ) 18:13:00 18:15:00 02 Min 384 Kms No On Time 1
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 18:40:00 18:50:00 10 Min 390 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sehore (SEH) 19:57:00 19:59:00 02 Min 429 Kms No On Time 1
Shujalpur (SJP) 20:39:00 20:41:00 02 Min 471 Kms No On Time 1
Berchha (BCH) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min 514 Kms No On Time 1
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 23:05:00 23:10:00 05 Min 574 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nagda Jn (NAD) 01:05:00 01:30:00 25 Min 629 Kms No On Time 2
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 03:18:00 03:20:00 02 Min 782 Kms No On Time 2
Kota Jn (KOTA) 04:20:00 04:35:00 15 Min 855 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bundi (BUDI) 05:13:00 05:15:00 02 Min 892 Kms No On Time 2
Mandalgarh (MLGH) 06:18:00 06:20:00 02 Min 960 Kms No On Time 2
Chittaurgarh (COR) 08:05:00 08:35:00 30 Min 1026 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bhilwara (BHL) 09:25:00 09:30:00 05 Min 1080 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:28:00 10:30:00 02 Min 1147 Kms No On Time 2
Nasirabad (NSD) 11:03:00 11:05:00 02 Min 1189 Kms No On Time 2
Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:40:00 11:50:00 10 Min 1212 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:18:00 12:20:00 02 Min 1237 Kms No On Time 2
Phulera Jn (FL) 13:02:00 13:04:00 02 Min 1292 Kms Yes On Time 2
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 13:16:00 13:18:00 02 Min 1310 Kms No On Time 2
Kanakpura (KKU) 13:38:00 13:40:00 02 Min 1338 Kms No On Time 2
Jaipur (JP) 14:10:00 - 1347 Kms Yes On Time 2

Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express

Train
NGP

11:55

Nagpur
26 hrs 15 mins
27 Stops
JP

14:10

Jaipur
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹550.00 ₹159.00
3A ₹1,490.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,175.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 518 people have recently searched about these trains.