Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Aurangabad) (PT)

Runs on: FRI

The 11202 - Ajni Ltt Express runs from AJNI (Ajni) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Ajni Ltt Express runs on Fri. The 11202 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Ajni at 16:15 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 13:45 hrs. The total running duration of 21 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ajni Ltt Express - 11202 schedule, Ajni Ltt Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ajni Ltt Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

1016 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Ajni (AJNI) 16:15:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Wardha Jn (WR) 17:10:00 17:13:00 03 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 17:36:00 17:38:00 02 Min 106 Kms No On Time 1
Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:05:00 18:07:00 02 Min 126 Kms No On Time 1
Chandur (CND) 18:22:00 18:24:00 02 Min 142 Kms No On Time 1
Badnera Jn (BD) 19:32:00 19:35:00 03 Min 171 Kms Yes On Time 1
Murtajapur (MZR) 20:08:00 20:10:00 02 Min 213 Kms No On Time 1
Akola Jn (AK) 21:25:00 21:35:00 10 Min 250 Kms Yes On Time 1
Washim (WHM) 22:49:00 22:50:00 01 Min 329 Kms No On Time 1
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 23:39:00 23:40:00 01 Min 377 Kms No On Time 1
Basmat (BMF) 00:39:00 00:40:00 01 Min 435 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 01:20:00 01:30:00 10 Min 458 Kms No On Time 2
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:30:00 02:32:00 02 Min 486 Kms No On Time 2
Selu (SELU) 03:29:00 03:30:00 01 Min 529 Kms No On Time 2
Partur (PTU) 04:04:00 04:05:00 01 Min 556 Kms No On Time 2
Jalna (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 02 Min 601 Kms Yes On Time 2
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25:00 06:30:00 05 Min 663 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lasur (LSR) 06:54:00 06:55:00 01 Min 697 Kms No On Time 2
Rotegaon (RGO) 07:19:00 07:20:00 01 Min 724 Kms No On Time 2
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:45:00 08:50:00 05 Min 777 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nashik Road (NK) 09:45:00 09:50:00 05 Min 850 Kms No On Time 2
Devlali (DVL) 09:58:00 10:00:00 02 Min 855 Kms No On Time 2
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:55:00 11:00:00 05 Min 900 Kms No On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:37:00 12:40:00 03 Min 982 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 13:03:00 13:05:00 02 Min 1000 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 13:45:00 - 1016 Kms Yes On Time 2

Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Aurangabad) (PT)

Train
AJNI

16:15

Ajni
21 hrs 30 mins
25 Stops
LTT

13:45

Lokmanyatilak T
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹470.00 ₹134.00
3A ₹1,275.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹1,850.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 770 people have recently searched about these trains.