Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Bundelkhand Exp

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11107 - Bundelkhand Exp runs from GWL (Gwalior) to MUV (Manduadih). Bundelkhand Exp runs on All Days. The 11107 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Gwalior at 20:45 hrs and arrives at Manduadih at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 14 hrs 20 mins, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bundelkhand Exp - 11107 schedule, Bundelkhand Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bundelkhand Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

44 Km/H

Distance

624 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Gwalior (GWL) 20:45:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dabra (DBA) 21:22:00 21:24:00 02 Min 42 Kms No On Time 1
Datia (DAA) 21:48:00 21:50:00 02 Min 73 Kms No On Time 1
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 22:20:00 22:28:00 08 Min 98 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 22:50:00 22:51:00 01 Min 119 Kms No On Time 1
Nivari (NEW) 23:02:00 23:03:00 01 Min 129 Kms No On Time 1
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 23:33:00 23:35:00 02 Min 162 Kms No On Time 1
Harpalpur (HPP) 23:56:00 23:58:00 02 Min 182 Kms No On Time 1
Bela Tal (BTX) 00:28:00 00:29:00 01 Min 205 Kms No On Time 2
Kulpahar (KLAR) 00:40:00 00:41:00 01 Min 214 Kms No On Time 2
Mahoba Jn (MBA) 01:01:00 01:03:00 02 Min 235 Kms No On Time 2
Mataundh (MTH) 02:05:00 02:06:00 01 Min 269 Kms No On Time 2
Banda Jn (BNDA) 02:35:00 02:43:00 08 Min 289 Kms No On Time 2
Khurhand (KHU) 03:00:00 03:01:00 01 Min 308 Kms No On Time 2
Atarra (ATE) 03:13:00 03:15:00 02 Min 321 Kms No On Time 2
Bharat Kup (BTKP) 03:34:00 03:35:00 01 Min 342 Kms No On Time 2
Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) 03:49:00 03:51:00 02 Min 358 Kms No On Time 2
Manikpur (MKP) 04:35:00 04:40:00 05 Min 388 Kms No On Time 2
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:59:00 05:00:00 01 Min 411 Kms No On Time 2
Bargarh (BRG) 05:16:00 05:17:00 01 Min 427 Kms No On Time 2
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:35:00 05:36:00 01 Min 443 Kms No On Time 2
Naini (NYN) 06:21:00 06:22:00 01 Min 481 Kms No On Time 2
Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) 06:45:00 07:05:00 20 Min 488 Kms Yes On Time 2
Prayag (PRG) 07:23:00 07:28:00 05 Min 495 Kms No 7 Min 2
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 07:40:00 07:41:00 01 Min 501 Kms No On Time 2
Phulpur (PLP) 08:06:00 08:07:00 01 Min 525 Kms No On Time 2
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 08:16:00 08:17:00 01 Min 533 Kms No On Time 2
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:35:00 08:37:00 02 Min 548 Kms Yes On Time 2
Suriawan (SAW) 08:58:00 08:59:00 01 Min 563 Kms No On Time 2
Bhadohi (BOY) 09:14:00 09:16:00 02 Min 578 Kms Yes On Time 2
Manduadih (MUV) 11:05:00 - 624 Kms No On Time 2

Bundelkhand Exp

Train
GWL

20:45

Gwalior
14 hrs 20 mins
30 Stops
MUV

11:05

Manduadih
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹340.00 ₹96.00
3A ₹930.00 ₹254.00
2A ₹1,340.00 ₹368.00
1A ₹2,255.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 847 people have recently searched about these trains.