Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Ltt Doubledecker

Runs on: SUN

The 11100 - Ltt Doubledecker runs from MAO (Madgaon) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Ltt Doubledecker runs on Sun. The 11100 DOUBLE DECKER train departs from Madgaon at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 23:55 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 55 mins, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Doubledecker - 11100 schedule, Ltt Doubledecker seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Doubledecker via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

564 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

DOUBLE DECKER

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Madgaon (MAO) 11:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Karmali (KRMI) 12:06:00 12:08:00 02 Min 29 Kms No On Time 1
Thivim (THVM) 12:30:00 12:32:00 02 Min 46 Kms No On Time 1
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 13:02:00 13:04:00 02 Min 76 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kankavali (KKW) 14:00:00 14:02:00 02 Min 125 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ratnagiri (RN) 17:10:00 17:15:00 05 Min 236 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chiplun (CHI) 18:42:00 18:44:00 02 Min 312 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khed (KHED) 19:02:00 19:04:00 02 Min 341 Kms Yes On Time 1
Panvel (PNVL) 22:41:00 22:43:00 02 Min 514 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 23:25:00 23:27:00 02 Min 547 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 23:55:00 - 564 Kms Yes On Time 1

Ltt Doubledecker

Train
MAO

11:30

Madgaon
11 hrs 55 mins
10 Stops
LTT

23:55

Lokmanyatilak T
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹700.00 ₹187.00
3A ₹870.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,255.00 ₹343.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 627 people have recently searched about these trains.