Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mao Doubledecker

Runs on: SAT

The 11099 - Mao Doubledecker runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to MAO (Madgaon). Mao Doubledecker runs on Sat. The 11099 DOUBLE DECKER train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 01:10 hrs and arrives at Madgaon at 13:25 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Mao Doubledecker - 11099 schedule, Mao Doubledecker seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Mao Doubledecker via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

49 Km/H

Distance

564 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

DOUBLE DECKER

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 01:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 01:33:00 01:35:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Panvel (PNVL) 02:10:00 02:12:00 02 Min 49 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khed (KHED) 05:22:00 05:24:00 02 Min 223 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chiplun (CHI) 05:56:00 05:58:00 02 Min 252 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ratnagiri (RN) 07:35:00 07:40:00 05 Min 328 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kankavali (KKW) 09:56:00 09:58:00 02 Min 439 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 10:50:00 10:52:00 02 Min 488 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thivim (THVM) 11:28:00 11:30:00 02 Min 518 Kms No On Time 1
Karmali (KRMI) 12:10:00 12:12:00 02 Min 535 Kms No On Time 1
Madgaon (MAO) 13:25:00 - 564 Kms No On Time 1

Mao Doubledecker

Train
LTT

01:10

Lokmanyatilak T
11 hrs 25 mins
10 Stops
MAO

13:25

Madgaon
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹700.00 ₹187.00
3A ₹870.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,255.00 ₹343.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 919 people have recently searched about these trains.