Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pune Bhuj Exp

Runs on: MON

The 11092 - Pune Bhuj Exp runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to BHUJ (Bhuj). Pune Bhuj Exp runs on Mon. The 11092 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Pune Jn at 19:50 hrs and arrives at Bhuj at 15:20 hrs. The total running duration of 19 hrs 30 mins, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Bhuj Exp - 11092 schedule, Pune Bhuj Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Bhuj Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

51 Km/H

Distance

988 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Pune Jn (PUNE) 19:50:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 20:44:00 20:45:00 01 Min 64 Kms Yes On Time 1
Karjat (KJT) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min 92 Kms No On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:17:00 22:20:00 03 Min 138 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:48:00 22:50:00 02 Min 156 Kms No On Time 1
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:40:00 23:45:00 05 Min 184 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vapi (VAPI) 01:43:00 01:45:00 02 Min 304 Kms No On Time 2
Valsad (BL) 02:11:00 02:13:00 02 Min 331 Kms Yes On Time 2
Navsari (NVS) 03:01:00 03:03:00 02 Min 370 Kms No On Time 2
Surat (ST) 03:50:00 03:55:00 05 Min 399 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:41:00 04:43:00 02 Min 459 Kms Yes On Time 2
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:43:00 05:48:00 05 Min 529 Kms Yes On Time 2
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:21:00 06:22:00 01 Min 565 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:38:00 06:39:00 01 Min 583 Kms No On Time 2
Maninagar (MAN) 07:25:00 07:27:00 02 Min 626 Kms No On Time 2
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:45:00 08:05:00 20 Min 629 Kms Yes On Time 2
Viramgam Jn (VG) 09:10:00 09:12:00 02 Min 694 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 10:12:00 10:14:00 02 Min 760 Kms No On Time 2
Halvad (HVD) 10:43:00 10:45:00 02 Min 791 Kms No On Time 2
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 12:07:00 12:09:00 02 Min 877 Kms No On Time 2
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 12:25:00 12:27:00 02 Min 893 Kms No On Time 2
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 13:05:00 13:35:00 30 Min 930 Kms Yes On Time 2
Adipur (AI) 13:48:00 13:50:00 02 Min 938 Kms No On Time 2
Anjar (AJE) 14:00:00 14:02:00 02 Min 946 Kms No On Time 2
Bhuj (BHUJ) 15:20:00 - 988 Kms Yes On Time 2

Pune Bhuj Exp

Train
PUNE

19:50

Pune Jn
19 hrs 30 mins
24 Stops
BHUJ

15:20

Bhuj
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹460.00 ₹132.00
3A ₹1,250.00 ₹345.00
2A ₹1,810.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,080.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 815 people have recently searched about these trains.