Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)

Runs on: SUN

The 11090 - Pune Bgkt Exp runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to BGKT (Bhagat Ki Kothi). Pune Bgkt Exp runs on Sun. The 11090 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Pune Jn at 19:50 hrs and arrives at Bhagat Ki Kothi at 17:10 hrs. The total running duration of 21 hrs 20 mins, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Bgkt Exp - 11090 schedule, Pune Bgkt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Bgkt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

51 Km/H

Distance

1081 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Pune Jn (PUNE) 19:50:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 20:44:00 20:45:00 01 Min 64 Kms Yes On Time 1
Karjat (KJT) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min 92 Kms No On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:17:00 22:20:00 03 Min 138 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:48:00 22:50:00 02 Min 156 Kms No On Time 1
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:40:00 23:45:00 05 Min 184 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:08:00 01:10:00 02 Min 256 Kms No On Time 2
Vapi (VAPI) 01:43:00 01:45:00 02 Min 304 Kms No On Time 2
Valsad (BL) 02:11:00 02:13:00 02 Min 331 Kms Yes On Time 2
Navsari (NVS) 03:01:00 03:03:00 02 Min 370 Kms No On Time 2
Surat (ST) 03:50:00 03:55:00 05 Min 399 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:41:00 04:43:00 02 Min 459 Kms Yes On Time 2
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:43:00 05:48:00 05 Min 529 Kms Yes On Time 2
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:21:00 06:22:00 01 Min 565 Kms Yes On Time 2
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:38:00 06:39:00 01 Min 583 Kms No On Time 2
Maninagar (MAN) 07:25:00 07:27:00 02 Min 626 Kms No On Time 2
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:45:00 08:05:00 20 Min 629 Kms Yes On Time 2
Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) 08:20:00 08:22:00 02 Min 635 Kms No On Time 2
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:34:00 09:36:00 02 Min 698 Kms No On Time 2
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:18:00 11:20:00 02 Min 763 Kms Yes On Time 2
Abu Road (ABR) 12:25:00 12:35:00 10 Min 815 Kms Yes On Time 2
Falna (FA) 13:48:00 13:50:00 02 Min 914 Kms Yes On Time 2
Marwar Jn (MJ) 15:00:00 15:05:00 05 Min 980 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:36:00 15:41:00 05 Min 1011 Kms Yes On Time 2
Luni Jn (LUNI) 16:13:00 16:16:00 03 Min 1052 Kms No On Time 2
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 17:10:00 - 1081 Kms No On Time 2

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT)

Train
PUNE

19:50

Pune Jn
21 hrs 20 mins
25 Stops
BGKT

17:10

Bhagat Ki Kothi
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹485.00 ₹140.00
3A ₹1,325.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹1,925.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹3,285.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 457 people have recently searched about these trains.