Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express

Runs on: TUE

The 11075 - Ltt Bidr Express runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to BIDR (Bidar). Ltt Bidr Express runs on Tue. The 11075 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 12:05 hrs and arrives at Bidar at 01:30 hrs. The total running duration of 13 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Bidr Express - 11075 schedule, Ltt Bidr Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Bidr Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

49 Km/H

Distance

655 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:05:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 12:31:00 12:33:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:52:00 12:55:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 14:23:00 14:25:00 02 Min 109 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 15:30:00 15:35:00 05 Min 173 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kurduvadi (KWV) 18:15:00 18:20:00 05 Min 356 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barsi Town (BTW) 19:05:00 19:07:00 02 Min 394 Kms No On Time 1
Usmanabad (UMD) 19:46:00 19:51:00 05 Min 430 Kms No On Time 1
Latur (LUR) 21:25:00 21:30:00 05 Min 509 Kms Yes On Time 1
Latur Road (LTRR) 22:15:00 22:20:00 05 Min 542 Kms No On Time 1
Udgir (UDGR) 23:03:00 23:05:00 02 Min 574 Kms No On Time 1
Kamalnagar (KMNR) 23:24:00 23:25:00 01 Min 594 Kms No On Time 1
Bhalki (BHLK) 23:54:00 23:55:00 01 Min 618 Kms No On Time 1
Bidar (BIDR) 01:30:00 - 655 Kms No On Time 2

Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express

Train
LTT

12:05

Lokmanyatilak T
13 hrs 25 mins
13 Stops
BIDR

01:30

Bidar
O. NIGHT

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹355.00 ₹100.00
3A ₹965.00 ₹263.00
2A ₹1,385.00 ₹380.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 260 people have recently searched about these trains.