Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Miraj - Hubballi Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11047 - Miraj Ubl Exp runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to UBL (Hubballi Jn). Miraj Ubl Exp runs on All Days. The 11047 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Miraj Jn at 00:10 hrs and arrives at Hubballi Jn at 06:35 hrs. The total running duration of 06 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Miraj Ubl Exp - 11047 schedule, Miraj Ubl Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Miraj Ubl Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

44 Km/H

Distance

280 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 00:10:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Shedbal (SED) 00:28:00 00:29:00 01 Min 17 Kms No On Time 1
Ugar Khurd (UGR) 00:37:00 00:38:00 01 Min 27 Kms No On Time 1
Kudachi (KUD) 00:47:00 00:48:00 01 Min 33 Kms No On Time 1
Chinchli (CNC) 00:55:00 00:56:00 01 Min 40 Kms No On Time 1
Raybag (RBG) 01:07:00 01:08:00 01 Min 50 Kms No On Time 1
Ghatprabha (GPB) 01:33:00 01:35:00 02 Min 80 Kms No On Time 1
Belagavi (BGM) 02:30:00 02:32:00 02 Min 138 Kms Yes On Time 1
Londa Jn (LD) 03:35:00 03:45:00 10 Min 189 Kms No On Time 1
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 04:18:00 04:20:00 02 Min 223 Kms No On Time 1
Dharwar (DWR) 05:38:00 05:40:00 02 Min 259 Kms Yes On Time 1
Hubballi Jn (UBL) 06:35:00 - 280 Kms Yes On Time 1

Miraj - Hubballi Express

Train
MRJ

00:10

Miraj Jn
06 hrs 25 mins
11 Stops
UBL

06:35

Hubballi Jn

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹190.00 ₹90.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 219 people have recently searched about these trains.