Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Pune - Bhusaval Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11026 - Pune Bsl Exp runs from PUNE (Pune Jn) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Pune Bsl Exp runs on All Days. The 11026 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Pune Jn at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 22:00 hrs. The total running duration of 10 hrs 20 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Pune Bsl Exp - 11026 schedule, Pune Bsl Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Pune Bsl Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

53 Km/H

Distance

543 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:40:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chinchvad (CCH) 11:59:00 12:00:00 01 Min 16 Kms No On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 12:38:00 12:40:00 02 Min 64 Kms Yes On Time 1
Karjat (KJT) 13:23:00 13:25:00 02 Min 92 Kms No On Time 1
Chauk (CHOK) 13:51:00 13:52:00 01 Min 102 Kms No On Time 1
Mohope (MHPE) 14:01:00 14:02:00 01 Min 110 Kms No On Time 1
Chikhli (CKHS) 14:09:00 14:10:00 01 Min 116 Kms No On Time 1
Panvel (PNVL) 14:19:00 14:20:00 01 Min 120 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 15:12:00 15:15:00 03 Min 154 Kms Yes On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 16:55:00 17:00:00 05 Min 236 Kms No On Time 1
Devlali (DVL) 17:38:00 17:40:00 02 Min 281 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 17:52:00 17:55:00 03 Min 286 Kms No On Time 1
Niphad (NR) 18:14:00 18:15:00 01 Min 318 Kms No On Time 1
Lasalgaon (LS) 18:29:00 18:30:00 01 Min 335 Kms No On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 18:53:00 18:56:00 03 Min 359 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 19:40:00 19:42:00 02 Min 427 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kajgaon (KJ) 19:54:00 19:55:00 01 Min 446 Kms No On Time 1
Pachora Jn (PC) 20:20:00 20:22:00 02 Min 472 Kms No On Time 1
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 21:00:00 21:02:00 02 Min 519 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:00:00 - 543 Kms Yes On Time 1

Pune - Bhusaval Express

Train
PUNE

11:40

Pune Jn
10 hrs 20 mins
19 Stops
BSL

22:00

Bhusaval Jn
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
CC ₹680.00 ₹183.00
SL ₹315.00 ₹90.00
2S ₹180.00 ₹15.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 315 people have recently searched about these trains.