Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Bhusaval - Pune Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11025 - Bsl Pune Exp runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Bsl Pune Exp runs on All Days. The 11025 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 00:25 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 12:05 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Bsl Pune Exp - 11025 schedule, Bsl Pune Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Bsl Pune Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

543 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:25:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 00:51:00 00:53:00 02 Min 24 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pachora Jn (PC) 01:24:00 01:26:00 02 Min 72 Kms No On Time 1
Kajgaon (KJ) 01:44:00 01:45:00 01 Min 98 Kms No On Time 1
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 01:58:00 02:00:00 02 Min 117 Kms Yes On Time 1
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:05:00 04:10:00 05 Min 184 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lasalgaon (LS) 04:29:00 04:30:00 01 Min 209 Kms No On Time 1
Niphad (NR) 04:44:00 04:45:00 01 Min 226 Kms No On Time 1
Nashik Road (NK) 05:05:00 05:10:00 05 Min 257 Kms No On Time 1
Devlali (DVL) 05:19:00 05:20:00 01 Min 263 Kms No On Time 1
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:15:00 06:20:00 05 Min 308 Kms No On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:57:00 08:00:00 03 Min 389 Kms Yes On Time 1
Panvel (PNVL) 09:04:00 09:05:00 01 Min 424 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chikhli (CKHS) 09:15:00 09:16:00 01 Min 428 Kms No On Time 1
Mohope (MHPE) 09:26:00 09:27:00 01 Min 433 Kms No On Time 1
Chauk (CHOK) 09:37:00 09:38:00 01 Min 441 Kms No On Time 1
Karjat (KJT) 09:55:00 10:00:00 05 Min 452 Kms No On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 10:44:00 10:45:00 01 Min 480 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chinchvad (CCH) 11:29:00 11:30:00 01 Min 527 Kms No On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:05:00 - 543 Kms Yes On Time 1

Bhusaval - Pune Express

Train
BSL

00:25

Bhusaval Jn
11 hrs 40 mins
19 Stops
PUNE

12:05

Pune Jn
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
2S ₹180.00 ₹15.00
SL ₹315.00 ₹90.00
CC ₹680.00 ₹183.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 567 people have recently searched about these trains.